Bischofia polycarpa (H.Lév.) Airy Shaw 9

Bischofia polycarpa Leaf
leaf
Bischofia polycarpa Bark
bark
Bischofia polycarpa Habit
habit
Bischofia polycarpa (H.Lév.) Airy Shaw
Useful plants
Family
Phyllanthaceae
Genus
Bischofia
Species
Bischofia polycarpa (H.Lév.) Airy Shaw
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet