Caularthron bicornutum (Hook.) Raf. 1

Caularthron bicornutum Flower
flower
Caularthron bicornutum (Hook.) Raf.
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Caularthron
Species
Caularthron bicornutum (Hook.) Raf.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet