Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill. 45

Cynoglossum dioscoridis Flower
flower
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Leaf
leaf
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Fruit
fruit
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Habit
habit
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Other
other
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill.
Useful plants
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Cynoglossum
Species
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet