Dryopteris sieboldii (T. Moore) Kuntze 20

Dryopteris sieboldii Flower
flower
Dryopteris sieboldii Leaf
leaf
Dryopteris sieboldii Fruit
fruit
Dryopteris sieboldii Habit
habit
Dryopteris sieboldii (T. Moore) Kuntze
Useful plants
Family
Dryopteridaceae
Genus
Dryopteris
Species
Dryopteris sieboldii (T. Moore) Kuntze
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet