Epiphyllum crenatum (Lindl.) G.Don 1

Epiphyllum crenatum Leaf
leaf
Epiphyllum crenatum (Lindl.) G.Don
Useful plants
Family
Cactaceae
Genus
Epiphyllum
Species
Epiphyllum crenatum (Lindl.) G.Don
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet