Erythrina rubrinervia Kunth 3

Erythrina rubrinervia Flower
flower
Erythrina rubrinervia Bark
bark
Erythrina rubrinervia Kunth
Useful plants
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Erythrina
Species
Erythrina rubrinervia Kunth
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • barrier / support
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet