Hedysarum multijugum Maxim. 5

Hedysarum multijugum Flower
flower
Hedysarum multijugum Leaf
leaf
Hedysarum multijugum Habit
habit
Hedysarum multijugum Other
other
Hedysarum multijugum Maxim.
Useful plants
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Hedysarum
Species
Hedysarum multijugum Maxim.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet