Holboellia coriacea Diels 13

Holboellia coriacea Flower
flower
Holboellia coriacea Leaf
leaf
Holboellia coriacea Bark
bark
Holboellia coriacea Habit
habit
Holboellia coriacea Diels
Useful plants
Family
Lardizabalaceae
Genus
Holboellia
Species
Holboellia coriacea Diels
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet