Hosta rectifolia Nakai 1

Hosta rectifolia Leaf
leaf
Hosta rectifolia Nakai
Useful plants
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Hosta
Species
Hosta rectifolia Nakai
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet