Primula rosea Royle 18

Primula rosea Flower
flower
Primula rosea Leaf
leaf
Primula rosea Other
other
Primula rosea Royle
Useful plants
Family
Primulaceae
Genus
Primula
Species
Primula rosea Royle
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet