Sedum pachyphyllum Rose 112

Sedum pachyphyllum Flower
flower
Sedum pachyphyllum Leaf
leaf
Sedum pachyphyllum Bark
bark
Sedum pachyphyllum Habit
habit
Sedum pachyphyllum Other
other
Sedum pachyphyllum Rose
Useful plants
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Sedum
Species
Sedum pachyphyllum Rose
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet