Stenochlaena palustris (Burm. f.) Bedd. 2

Stenochlaena palustris Leaf
leaf
Stenochlaena palustris (Burm. f.) Bedd.
Useful plants
Family
Blechnaceae
Genus
Stenochlaena
Species
Stenochlaena palustris (Burm. f.) Bedd.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet