Tulipa greigii Regel 9

Tulipa greigii Flower
flower
Tulipa greigii Leaf
leaf
Tulipa greigii Regel
Useful plants
Family
Liliaceae
Genus
Tulipa
Species
Tulipa greigii Regel
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • GENE SOURCE
      • ornamental features
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet